ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12611100
nr 1261 1100
Max Book
(f. 1953)
Max Book (b. 1953). Signed, numbered 69/90, dated 2014. Sheet: 48x36 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 69/90, daterad 2014. Bladets mått: 48x36 cm, oramad
Max Book, Swedish painter, born 1953.
SEK 150
Monday June 17 2019
at 18:41:02
11/6 18:19:36
100 kr
17/6 16:17:04